Division: Jack & Jill WCS Sophisticated Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Ben | Cameo | Carmen | Kara | Tessa A | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Marcus Sterling and Yvonne Dodson | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 197 / 76 |
1-2-2-3-9 | ||||
2 | Patrick Plagens and Michelle Kinkaid | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 100 / 205 |
1-1-3-4-5 | ||||
3 | David Mulford and Mindy Halladay | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 198 / 91 |
2-2-3-6-6 | ||||
4 | Guillermo Sortica and Michelle Beltran | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 107 / 226 |
1-2-4-4-5 | ||||
5 | Divy Ravindranath and Michelle Dittfach | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 181 / 66 |
1-3-5-5-8 | ||||
6 | Tip West and Anne Barnes | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 156 / 42 |
4-4-6-6-7 | ||||
7 | Ed Halladay and Lisa Sandoval | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 168 / 44 |
3-7-7-8-9 | ||||
8 | Bruce Gombrelli and Carrie Lucas | 8 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 227 / 158 |
6-8-9-10-10 | ||||
9 | Jesse Ferguson and Denise Gibson | 7 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 93 / 204 |
7-8-9-10-11 | ||||
10 | Michael Ruby and Leah Doxakis | 10 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 114 / 2 |
5-7-10-11-11 | ||||
11 | Michael Lidke and Wren Newman | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 176 / 53 |
8-9-10-11-11 |
Division: Jack & Jill WCS Masters Level 1 Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Ben | Cameo | Carmen | Kara | Tessa A | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Bill Vincenty and Larissa Leybovich | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 160 / 224 |
1-1-2-4-5 | ||||
2 | Andres Castillo and Susan Campbell | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 178 / 35 |
1-1-2-6-7 | ||||
3 | Cliff Bell and Theresa Larsen | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 123 / 219 |
2-2-3-3-3 | ||||
4 | Jack Cline and Cynthia Aaronson | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 105 / 211 |
3-4-4-5-5 | ||||
5 | Bruce Gombrelli and Sandy Buskett | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 227 / 46 |
1-4-5-5-7 | ||||
6 | Ray McLaine and Sharon Valk | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 346 / 49 |
2-6-6-6-7 | ||||
7 | Arthur Aaronson and Irene Eggerman | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 172 / 7 |
3-4-6-7-7 |
Division: Jack & Jill WCS Masters Level 2 Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Ben | Cameo | Carmen | Kara | Tessa A | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Luis Juarez and Wren Newman | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 163 / 53 |
1-1-1-2-5 | ||||
2 | Patrick Plagens and Carrie Lucas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100 / 158 |
1-1-2-5-5 | ||||
3 | Tip West and Michelle Kinkaid | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 156 / 205 |
2-3-3-3-3 | ||||
4 | Ed Halladay and Regina Burke | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 168 / 89 |
2-3-4-4-4 | ||||
5 | Claude Fortin and Susy Fries | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 157 / 23 |
2-4-4-5-5 |
Division: Jack & Jill WCS Newcomer Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Kara | Marcus | Mike | Nino | Tessa A | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Mark Stevens and Amy Lawrence | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 147 / 243 |
1-1-1-1-3 | ||||
2 | Mark Stevens and Tikwiza Nkowane | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 147 / 096 |
1-2-2-3-6 | ||||
3 | Craig Ruby and Dana Tomasino | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 111 / 241 |
2-2-2-4-5 | ||||
4 | Craig Ruby and Guest Hartman-Mart | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 111 / 079 |
3-4-5-7-8 | ||||
5 | Michael Hirsch and Norma Sanchez | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 108 / 037 |
3-5-6-7-8 | ||||
6 | Joshua Rogotzke and Sharon Morken | 10 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 301 / 011 |
4-6-6-9-10 | ||||
7 | Joshua Rogotzke and Iana Borova | 9 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 301 / 213 |
3-5-7-9-9 | ||||
8 | Andrew Deloza and Jessie Frey | 4 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 174 / 003 |
4-5-7-9-10 | ||||
9 | Michael Hirsch and Janet English | 8 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 108 / 239 |
4-8-8-10-10 | ||||
10 | Andrew Deloza and Linda Edwards | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 174 / 278 |
6-7-8-9-10 |
Division: Jack & Jill Hustle Novice Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Michelle | Dawn | Laureen | Nino | Shay | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Marcus Sterling and Shanna Porcari | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 197 / 033 |
1-1-1-1-1 | ||||
2 | Brian Yip and Amy Lawrence | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 351 / 243 |
2-2-2-3-5 | ||||
3 | Brian Yip and Sydney Brown | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 351 / 056 |
2-3-3-4-6 | ||||
4 | Marcus Sterling and Krista Longoria | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 197 / 221 |
2-3-4-5-7 | ||||
5 | David Collins and Paulette West | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 102 / 070 |
3-5-5-5-6 | ||||
6 | Mike Howe and Tessa Antolini | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 131 / 083 |
4-4-6-6-7 | ||||
7 | Jay Huff and Sandy Buskett | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 231 / 046 |
4-6-7-7-7 | ||||
8 | Mike Howe and Sharon Morken | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 131 / 011 |
8-8-8-8-8 | ||||
9 | Donald Morken and Veronica Moreno-Nicholas | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 126 / 246 |
9-9-9-10-10 | ||||
10 | Donald Morken and Guest Hartman-Mart | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 126 / 079 |
9-9-10-10-10 |
Division: Jack & Jill Hustle Intermediate Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Michelle | Dawn | Laureen | Nino | Shay | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Andrew Deloza and Robyn Young | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 174 / 064 |
1-1-1-1-4 | ||||
2 | Adela Vincenty and Livia Squires | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 248 / 281 |
2-3-3-6-6 | ||||
3 | Huck Kennedy and Christina Musser | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 169 / 054 |
2-3-3-8-8 | ||||
4 | Huck Kennedy and Larissa Leybovich | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 169 / 224 |
4-4-4-5-8 | ||||
5 | Adela Vincenty and Norma Sanchez | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 248 / 037 |
1-4-5-5-8 | ||||
6 | Robert Soto and Karen Santiago | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 352 / 279 |
2-2-5-6-9 | ||||
7 | Andrew Deloza and Debra Millman | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 174 / 245 |
2-3-6-6-8 | ||||
8 | Robert Soto and Susie Gruener | 9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 352 / 017 |
7-7-7-9-10 | ||||
9 | Michael Hirsch and Karen Yoder | 7 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 108 / 220 |
5-7-9-9-9 | ||||
10 | Michael Hirsch and Jane Hughes | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 108 / 052 |
7-10-10-10-10 |
Division: Jack & Jill Hustle Advanced Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Michelle | Dawn | Laureen | Nino | Shay | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Bill Vincenty and Robin Mock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 160 / 069 |
1-1-1-1-2 | ||||
2 | Bill Vincenty and Heather Leon | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 160 / 276 |
2-2-3-3-4 | ||||
3 | Stew Hartman-Mart and Elaine Burkow | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 202 / 275 |
2-2-4-4-6 | ||||
4 | Greg Day and Adela Cincenty | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 249 / 063 |
1-3-5-5-6 | ||||
5 | Lane Stubblefield and Dede Dunbar | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 150 / 028 |
3-4-5-5-6 | ||||
6 | John Chaparro and Susy Fries | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 164 / 023 |
3-4-5-6-6 |
Division: Jack & Jill WCS Novice Finals | ||||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Jason | Laureen | Marcus | Mary Ann | Michelle | Tessa A | Yvonne | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Branden Strong and Jodie Tarpo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 110 / 040 |
1-1-2-2-5-6-15 | ||||
2 | Jonathan Skelton and Mona Liu | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 183 / 233 |
1-2-2-3-3-4-9 | ||||
3 | Alwin Paul and T Statman | 14 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 353 / 020 |
1-2-3-3-5-7-14 | ||||
4 | Jason Zhou and Meaghan Efford | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 199 / 284 |
1-2-3-4-7-8-9 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Stawiecki and Lani Kim | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 203 / 347 |
1-3-4-4-5-10-14 | ||||
6 | Alex Mikesell and Ashley Snow | 15 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 354 / 036 |
1-4-6-7-10-11-15 | ||||
7 | Levi Cadenhead and Danielle Neal | 5 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 144 / 077 |
4-5-6-7-10-12-14 | ||||
8 | Mitchell Inman and Arianna Mahan | 9 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 133 / 062 |
2-7-7-9-9-10-12 | ||||
9 | Joshua Cooper and Sandy Buskett | 3 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 121 / 046 |
3-6-8-9-11-12-12 | ||||
10 | Lane Stubblefield and Anna Zabek | 4 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 150 / 184 |
4-8-8-9-11-14-15 | ||||
11 | Steve Nelson and Lauren Ramirez | 10 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 125 / 048 |
6-7-10-10-13-14-15 | ||||
12 | Derek Kosol and Hannah Shaffer | 8 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 161 / 218 |
5-8-8-11-11-13-13 | ||||
13 | Evan Coltrin and Dannica Brennan | 12 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 210 / 005 |
6-6-10-12-12-13-15 | ||||
14 | Everest Ling and Stacy Ledoux Ellfeldt | 13 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 237 / 019 |
5-8-11-12-13-13-13 | ||||
15 | Johnny Bennett and Susy Li | 11 | 15 | 15 | 5W | 9 | 14 | 14 | 194 / 240 |
5-9-11-14-14-15-15 |
Division: Jack & Jill WCS Intermediate Finals | ||||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Donnie | Gary | Jason | Regina | Sonny | Tessa A | Yvonne | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Jogen Atone and Emily Raterman | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 135 / 280 |
1-1-1-2-2-9-10 | ||||
2 | Joshua Forsythe and Rebecca Powell | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 200 / 051 |
1-1-2-2-3-7-9 | ||||
3 | Sam Jackson and Angela Perez | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 305 / 088 |
1-2-2-3-3-4-7 | ||||
4 | Christopher Ellwood and Lisa Myhre | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 187 / 022 |
4-4-5-5-5-6-9 | ||||
5 | Daniel Shirtz and Kristal Castelan | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 179 / 014 |
3-4-5-5-6-6-6 | ||||
6 | Jesse Brummett and Cecily Livingston | 9 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 138 / 282 |
3-5-6-7-7-9-9 | ||||
7 | Bryson Daich and Charlotte Zell | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 188 / 041 |
1-4-5-7-8-8-10 | ||||
8 | Kevin Steed and Christina Musser | 4 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 303 / 054 |
3-4-7-7-8-9-10 | ||||
9 | Srikar Bhagavatula and Krista Longoria | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 310 / 221 |
4-6-8-8-8-9-10 | ||||
10 | Austin Sullivan and Krystle Yacoubian | 3 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 115 / 223 |
2-3-6-8-10-10-10 |
Division: Jack & Jill All American Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Amber | Carmen | Dawn | Mike | Nino | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Marcus Sterling and Kara Frenzel | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 197 / 098 |
1-2-2-3-4 | ||||
2 | Jason Wayne and Karina Anna | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 319 / 074 |
1-2-2-4-12 | ||||
3 | Demetre Souliotis and Cristina Millán Pascual | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 228 / 060 |
1-3-4-4-9 | ||||
4 | Aidan Keith Hynes and Mindy Halladay | 5 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 185 / 091 |
1-3-5-6-8 | ||||
5 | Mitchell Inman and Shanna Porcari | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 133 / 033 |
2-5-6-10-10 | ||||
6 | Joel Torgeson and Katie Smiley | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 180 / 086 |
1-3-7-7-7 | ||||
7 | Brock Daniels and Dleene Peet | 4 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 136 / 034 |
4-7-7-12-13 | ||||
8 | Mitchell Inman and Marylou Starr | 8 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 133 / 207 |
5-6-8-9-9 | ||||
9 | Miguel Abdala and Cameo Cross | 6 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 130 / 170 |
5-6-8-9-13 | ||||
10 | Dave Hollenbach and Mia Primavera | 10 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 309 / 073 |
5-10-10-12-14 | ||||
11 | David Mulford and Christina Musser | 12 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 198 / 054 |
3-8-11-12-14 | ||||
12 | Brock Daniels and Brittany Shakespear | 11 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 136 / 208 |
6-9-11-13-14 | ||||
13 | Michael Ruby and Rosemary Whitson | 13 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 114 / 016 |
8-10-11-13-13 | ||||
14 | Patrick Plagens and Nora Davis | 14 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 100 / 008 |
11-11-12-14-14 |
Division: Jack & Jill WCS Advanced Finals | ||||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Amber | Ben | Cameo | Chris | Laureen | Michael | Pam | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Andrew Mitchell and Leah Doxakis | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 116 / 002 |
1-2-2-2-2-3-7 | ||||
2 | Joel Torgeson and Jia Lu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 180 / 025 |
1-1-1-2-3-4-9 | ||||
3 | James Cook and Katie Smiley | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 229 / 086 |
2-2-3-3-5-5-7 | ||||
4 | Guillermo Sortica and Brittany Barbarisi | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 107 / 235 |
1-3-4-5-6-7-9 | ||||
5 | Daniel Romero and Denise Gibson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 306 / 204 |
1-4-4-6-6-8-11 | ||||
6 | Jory Lenz and Rosemary Whitson | 11 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 132 / 016 |
3-4-6-6-8-11-11 | ||||
7 | Paul Nunez and Yvonne Dodson | 6 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 201 / 076 |
4-5-6-7-7-10-11 | ||||
8 | Aris Demarco and Lisa Sandoval | 7 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 192 / 44 |
1-5-5-7-10-10-11 | ||||
9 | Ricky Barfield and Regina Burke | 10 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 297 / 089 |
4-5-6-8-9-9-10 | ||||
10 | David Mulford and Teveya Dovbish | 9 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 198 / 057 |
3-7-8-9-9-10-10 | ||||
11 | Frank Martinez and Wren Newman | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 196 / 053 |
8-8-8-9-10-11-11 |
Division: Jack & Jill WCS All Star Finals | ||||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Amber | Ben | Cameo | Chris | Laureen | Michael | Pam | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Matthew Leszczenski and Fae Ashley | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 191 / 236 |
1-1-1-1-2-3-3 | ||||
2 | Aidan Keith Hynes and Liza Hillman | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 185 / 286 |
1-1-2-2-2-2-4 | ||||
3 | Jason Sun and Mia Primavera | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 167 / 073 |
2-2-3-3-3-3-4 | ||||
4 | Conor McClure and D'Leene Peet | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 173 / 034 |
4-4-4-4-5-5-5 | ||||
5 | Marcus Sterling and Shanna Porcari | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 197 / 033 |
1-3-4-5-5-5-5 |
Division: Jack & Jill Club Challenge Two Step Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Chris | Michelle | John | Josh | Ray | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Steven Spellman and Susie Fries | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 111 / 204 |
1-1-1-1-2 | ||||
2 | Patrick Plagens and Andrea Schulewitch | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 105 / 201 |
2-2-3-4-6 | ||||
3 | David Searl and DeAnna Martin | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 102 / 208 |
3-3-3-4-4 | ||||
4 | Jesse Brummett and Sarah Wolfe | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 115 / 205 |
3-4-5-5-7 | ||||
5 | Jesse Ferguson and Vivian Bueno | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 107 / 202 |
1-2-5-7-7 | ||||
6 | Joe Thompson and Rachel Harless | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 104 / 222 |
2-4-5-6-7 | ||||
7 | Dan Arkoff and Gina Burke | 8 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 103 / 214 |
6-6-8-8-10 | ||||
8 | Mike McCarthy and Larissa Leybovich | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 109 / 203 |
8-8-8-9-10 | ||||
9 | John Ellfeldt and Gina Tucci | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 123 / 207 |
5-7-9-9-9 | ||||
10 | David Collins and Ting Ting Wu | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 122 / 206 |
6-9-10-10-10 |
Division: Jack & Jill Club Challenge West Coast Swing Finals | ||||||||||||
Place | Competitor | Chris | Michelle | John | Josh | Ray | BIB | Marks Sorted | ||||
1 | Patrick Plagens and Leah Doxakas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 105 / 220 |
1-1-2-3-7 | ||||
2 | Steven Spellman and Dannica Brennan | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 111 / 223 |
2-2-4-7-9 | ||||
3 | Dwight Clark and Julia Loper | 2 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 121 / 213 |
2-2-4-9-10 | ||||
4 | Guigo Sortica and Tish Rosevear | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 120 / 210 |
1-3-5-7-8 | ||||
5 | Jesse Brummett and Sarah Wolfe | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 115 / 205 |
3-3-5-8-10 | ||||
6 | Louie Juarez and Andrea Schulewitch | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 112 / 201 |
1-1-6-6-9 | ||||
7 | Jeremy Cooper and DeAnna Martin | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 116 / 208 |
4-4-6-7-9 | ||||
8 | Jesse Ferguson and Rachel Harless | 10 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 107 / 222 |
5-5-6-9-10 | ||||
9 | Gabriel Stawicki and Susie Fries | 5 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 114 / 204 |
3-5-7-10-10 | ||||
10 | David Searl and T Statman | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 102 / 217 |
4-6-8-8-8 |